AmendedROAAttachment
[…] thereunder, and pledges that it will engage in no conduct or operations that contravene
         such mandatory provisions and that it will otherwise obey the Convention and regulations
         in all respects. Limitless Mobile, LLC is aware that failure to comply will result in an
         order from the Federal Communications Commission to cease and desist from future
         violations of an ITU regulation and may result in revocation of its recognized operating
         agency status by the United States Department of State.

47 C.F.R. §63.701(d). “A statement of the ownership of a non-corporate applicant or the
ownership of the stock of a corporate applicant, including whether the applicant or its stock is
owned directly or indirectly by an alien.”

         Applicant is a limited liability company organized under the laws of Delaware with its
         principal offices located at 2574 Interstate Drive, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania 17110. The
         sole member in Applicant is Tower Bridge Mobile Holdings, LLC (“TBMH”) which is