Attachment Attachments
[…] streamlined categories in this section or why it is otherwise appropriate for
                streamlined treatment. (§ 63.04(a)(8))

        Sangama U.S. does not seek streamlined treatment of this Application.

        9.      Identification of all other Commission applications related to the same transaction. (§
                63.04(a)(9))

         Sangoma U.S. is currently seeking international Section 214 authorization from the FCC. See
IBFS File No. ITC-214-2015Q918-00222.. Moreover, in connection with its requests for international and
domestic Section 214 authorization, Sangoma U.S. is seeking corresponding STA for both authorizations.


~ See 47 C.F.R. § 63.04(b)("In an attachment to the international application, the applicant should submit
the information described in paragraphs (a)(6) through (a)(12) of this section.")."

                                                    2
                                                                                        p01Z5E:Y A V✓HITNEY Ll~f'


                                                                                          Attachment 3