FCC Registration Number

FRN 0034103937

Rocco Mobile LLC

CORES registration

Connected companies

CompanyRelationshipSourceConfidence
Rocco Mobile LLCregistrantCORES100.0%
Rocco Mobile LLCregistrantFORM499100.0%
Rocco Mobile LLCregistrantRMD100.0%

Public regulatory phone numbers

NumberContactSourceConfidence
(312) 489-1708Mr Rocco Maggio PresidentCORES100.0%
(312) 489-1708Rocco Mobile LLC customer_inquiriesFORM499100.0%
(312) 489-1708Rocco Maggio mitigation_contactRMD100.0%
(509) 768-2249Northwest Registered Agent Service Inc. service_agentFORM49995.0%

FCC Form 499 filers

Current as ofFiler IDLegal name
2023-04-03836282Rocco Mobile LLC

Robocall Mitigation Database filings

RecertifiedRMD numberBusiness
2026-05-18RMD0040157Rocco Mobile LLC

Source provenance

SystemRecordRecorded nameRaw FRNObserved
FORM499836282:716855Rocco Mobile LLC00341039372026-08-15 02:19:07
FORM499836282:716854Rocco Mobile LLC00341039372026-08-15 02:19:07
RMD659433Rocco Mobile LLC00341039372026-08-07 12:48:33
FORM499836282Rocco Mobile LLC00341039372026-08-02 00:18:11
FORM49934790Rocco Mobile LLC00341039372026-08-01 23:18:08
CORES0034103937Rocco Mobile LLC00341039372026-08-01 13:18:35
RMDRMD0040157Rocco Mobile LLC00341039372026-08-01 13:18:17

Refresh this FRN

Request a background refresh from the FCC CORES public registration record. The page request does not contact the FCC directly.