FCC Registration Number

FRN 0025124603

BizFlex IT, LLC

CORES registration

Connected companies

CompanyRelationshipSourceConfidence
BizFlex IT, LLCregistrantCORES100.0%
BizFlex IT, LLCregistrantFORM499100.0%
BizFlex IT, LLCregistrantRMD100.0%

Public regulatory phone numbers

NumberContactSourceConfidence
(248) 677-7700BizFlex IT, LLC customer_inquiriesFORM499100.0%
(248) 677-7700Kim Ubbelohde mitigation_contactRMD100.0%
(678) 203-0271Orvin Moore CliftonLarsonAllen LLP service_agentFORM49995.0%

FCC Form 499 filers

Current as ofFiler IDLegal name
2026-04-01833484BizFlex IT, LLC

Robocall Mitigation Database filings

RecertifiedRMD numberBusiness
2026-02-26RMD0030513BizFlex IT, LLC

Source provenance

SystemRecordRecorded nameRaw FRNObserved
FORM499833484:710189BizFlex IT, LLC00251246032026-08-14 05:19:05
FORM499833484:710187BizFlex IT, LLC00251246032026-08-14 05:19:05
FORM499833484:710188BizFlex IT, LLC00251246032026-08-14 05:19:05
RMD654314BizFlex IT, LLC00251246032026-08-07 08:18:31
FORM499833484BizFlex IT, LLC00251246032026-08-01 19:18:10
FORM49929220BizFlex IT, LLC00251246032026-08-01 17:48:08
CORES0025124603BizFlex IT, LLC00251246032026-08-01 09:18:32
RMDRMD0030513BizFlex IT, LLC00251246032026-08-01 09:18:13

Refresh this FRN

Request a background refresh from the FCC CORES public registration record. The page request does not contact the FCC directly.