Attachment Attachment 1
[…] This document pretains to ROA-NEW-20180531-00001 for New Application on a Recognized Operating Authority filing.

IBFS_ROANEW2018053100001_1404541

                                                                                ROA Application
                                                                           Limitless Mobile, LLC
                                                                                      Page 1 of 2

                                      ATTACHMENT 1

Pursuant to the applicable requirements for Recognized Operating Agency Authority as set forth
in 47 C.F.R. §63.701 and the instant application for Recognized Operating Agency, Limitless
Mobile, LLC. (“Applicant”) hereby provides the following supplemental information:

47 C.F.R. §63.701(d). “A statement of the ownership of a non-corporate applicant or the
ownership of the stock of a corporate applicant, including whether the applicant or its stock is
owned directly or indirectly by an alien.”

       Applicant is a limited liability company organized under the laws of Delaware. The sole
       member in Applicant is Tower Bridge Mobile Holdings, LLC (“TBMH”) which is also a
       limited liability company organized under the laws of Delaware. The following entities